Новини, Политика

Кандидати за кметове на села

Бели Искър
Ангел Валентинов Благоев – РЗС
Крум Стоянов Георгиев – БСП
Росен Петров Петрунов – ГЕРБ
Румен Венцеславов Иванов – ИК

Белчин
Венета Кирилова Балабанова – БСП
Маргаритка Динкова Кръстева – ГЕРБ
Стоян Димитров Васев – НДСВ
Тошко Петров Вуков – ДСБ

Говедарци
Бойчо Спасов Шуманов – ИК
Веска Илиева Никова – “Общество за нова България”
Георги Димитров Шуманов – ГЕРБ
Илиян Георгиев Ранов – ВМРО-БНД; ОДС; ДЕР
Илиян Иванов Шуманов – РЗС
Мариянка Любенова Вучова – “Атака”
Радослав Боянов Шуманов – БСП
Райчо Иванов Калпачки – Българска социалдемокрация
Сашо Димитров Янакиев – “Бъдеще за Самоков”

Доспей
Александър Борисов Димов – ЗНС
Георги Димитров Аврамов – РЗС
Иван Ангелов Шейнов – ИК
Иван Димитров Кьосев – “Атака”
Иван Истилянов Димов – “Бъдеще за Самоков”
Мариана Илиева Дренска – ИК
Николай Георгиев Гешев – ГЕРБ
Николай Иванов Вуков – БСП

Драгушиново
Иван Георгиев Стоименов – ДСБ
Костадин Ангелов Илиев – ГЕРБ
Мариана Станкова Златева – РЗС
Петър Малинов Дитов – Българска социалдемокрация
Стефан Райчов Домишляров – “Атака”

Ковачевци
Илия Станчов Догазанов – РЗС
Йорданка Николова Бекярова – ГЕРБ
Ягодинка Иванова Войчева – БСП

Мала църква
Александър Димитров Цветанов – БСП
Арангел Стойков Ангелов – Българска социалдемокрация
Бисерчо Георгиев Николов – РЗС
Георги Любенов Истилянов – ГЕРБ
Ивайло Димитров Петров – “Атака”
Лилия Иванова Стойнева – “Бъдеще за Самоков”

Марица
Маргарита Йорданова Лазарова – РЗС
Недко Ангелов Спасов – ДСБ
Никола Лазаров Георгиев – “Атака”
Николай Димитров Василев – Българска социалдемокрация
Теменужка Стоянова Димитрова – ГЕРБ

Продановци
Борислав Николов Стаменов – ВМРО-БНД; ОДС; ДЕР
Васил Борисов Даганов – БСП
Васил Георгиев Николов – ЗНС
Иван Василев Даганов – ГЕРБ
Катя Иванова Драганова – НДСВ
Надка Иванова Крамарска – “Бъдеще за Самоков”
Николай Петров Петров – РЗС

Радуил
Васил Владимиров Георгиев – ДСБ
Иван Николов Андреев – Българска социалдемокрация
Красимир Иванов Ангелов – РЗС
Любомир Георгиев Димитров – ГЕРБ
Мария Благоева Василева – “Самоковци за Самоков”

Райово
Васил Димитров Васов – Българска социалдемокрация
Васил Лазаров Пейчинов – БСП
Георги Димитров Васов – РЗС
Георги Димитров Машов – ЗНС
Георги Любенов Атанасов – “Бъдеще за Самоков”
Катя Георгиева Янакиева – ГЕРБ

Широки дол
Георги Стойчев Терзийски – РЗС
Иван Николов Шаренкапов – ГЕРБ
Марияна Стоева Груева – “Атака”
Силвана Ангелова Лобутова – ИК

Leave a Reply